Ahnenliste

Dankbarkeit. Mein Leben durch Euch.

I Probant
1. Karin Bergstermann 1975
II Eltern
2. Mein Papa
3. Meine Mama
III Großeltern *
4. Heinrich Rudolf Bergstermann 1926 1998
5. Elisabeth Charlotte Luzius 1925 2013
6. Alois Schwarz 1928 1977
7. Anna Wieser 1923 2010
IV Urgroßeltern *
8. Kaspar Heinrich Bergstermann 1901 1944
9. Mathilde Helene Schubert 1903 1944
10. Wilhelm Lucius 1893 1969
11. Klara Zientara 1894 1974
12. Albert Hautz 1906 1975
13. Amalia Wild 1907 1970
14. Maximilian Wieser 1897 1858
15. Maria Priermeier 1901 1965
V Alteltern *
16. Georg Heinrich Bergstermann 1867 1955
17. Maria Bernadina Marquart 1872 1964
18. Rudolf Schubert
19. Mathilde Grosseck
20. Kaspar Luzius
21. Bernardina Teigeler
22. Joachim Zientara 1858 ca 1926
23. Johanna Daft 1855 ca 1942
24 Albert Hautz 1880 1868
25. Therese Schachinger 1884 1960
26. Kaspar Wild 1875 1916
27. Amalie Schleindlsperger 1875 1955
28. Isidor Wieser 1866 1946
29. Therese Gschnaidner 1870 1953
30. Georg Priermeier 1853 1916
31. Maria Putz 1857 1927
VI Altgroßeltern *
32. Matthias Bergstermann 1829 1888
33. Maria Elisabeth Wentrup 1828 1874
34. (Johann) Friedrich Wilhelm Marquart 1830 1893
35. Anna Maria Bergstermann 1832 1910
44. Casimirus Zientara 1821 1900
45. Elisabeth Chielewski 1822 1900
48. Georg Hautz 1825 vor 1905
49. Maria Steinhofer 1838
50. Johann Schachinger 1851
51. Rosalia Brunbauer 1860 oder 1850
52. Franz Xaver Wild 1840 1924
53. Leokadia Maier 1840 1886
54. Michael Schleindlsberger 1849
55. Ursula König
56. Johann Evangelist Wieser 1824
57. Therese Vierlinger 1833
58. Josef Gschnaidner 1833
59. Maria Winkler 1847
60. Lorenz Priermeier 1821
61. Katharina Reichl 1825 1856
62. Josef Putz 1819
63. (Anna) Maria Lukas 1830
VII Alturgroßeltern *
64. Gerhard Heinrich Bergstermann 1795 1834
65. Catharina Maria Bernhörster 1791 1834
66. Johann Caspar Wentrup 1777 1845
67. Maria Elisabeth Bertelsmann 1801 1877
68. Franz Heinrich Marquart 1787 1848
69. Anna Maria Thiemeyer 1797 1834
70. Johann Mathias Conrad Bergstermann 1804
71. Anna Maria Catharina Bücker 1799 1871
88. Michael Zientara 1792 1832
89. Elisabeth Bilitowski
96. Georg Hautz 1793
97. Apollonia Wieser 1796
98. Georg Steinhofer
99. Theres Speckner
100. Johann Schachinger 1819
101. Maria Wagner 1820
102. Franz Brunbauer ca 1823
103. Juliana Lechner
104. Franz Wild 1805
105. Maria Strobl 1811
107. Theres Maier 1817
112. Joseph Wieser 1794 1874
113. Maria Haslinger 1789 1837
114. Johann Vierlinger
115. Theres Prunner
116. Franz Xaver Gschnaidner 1801 1864
117. Anna Stapfer 1802 1870
118. Georg (Thadäus) Winkler 1809
119. Apollonia Hautz 1822 1885
120. Georg Priermeier 1779 1854
121. Theresia Hager 1779 vor 1846
122. Jakob Reichl vor 1846
123. Katharina Siegl vor 1846
124. Joseph Putz 1791
125. Cäcilia Brodinger 1789
126. Johann Lukas
127. Maria Hüfinger
VIII Obereltern *
128. Jürgen Heinrich Bergstermann 1774 1840
129. Maria Gertrud Lüning 1769 1837
130. Georg Heinrich Bernhörster 1763 1806
131. Catharina Maria Dreyer 1769 1843
132. Joseph Heinrich Wentrup 1738 1781
133. Clara Maria Griefingholt 1742
134. Johann Matthias Bertelsmann 1767 1831
135. Anna Sophia Gärtner 1771 1821
136. Conrad David Marquart 1746 1814
137. Maria Elisabeth Horstmann 1747 1814
138. Gerhard Heinrich Thiemeyer 1769 1813
139. Maria Elisabeth Willmann 1766 1832
140. Johann Matthias Bergstermann 1772 1840
141. Catharina Maria Haßlöwer 1776 1818
142. Johann Ferdinand Bücker 1758 1814
143. Anna Maria Gersmann 1771 1843
176. Casimirus Zientara 1762 1835
177. Elisabeth Pikus ca 1763 1833
178. Mathias Bilitowski
192. Johann Hauz 1761 1810
193. Maria Kothiringer 1749 1820
194. Joseph Wieser 1769 1858
195. Apollonia Mayr 1761 1825
200. Johann Schachinger
201. Maria Rosenhamer 1787
202. Anton Wagner
203. Franziska Maierhofer
208. Franz Wild 1773 1816
209. Catharina Dorfner 1771 1843
210. Joseph Strobl
211. Maria Winkler
214. Johann Baptist Maier 1784
215. Anna Maria Honeder 1785
224. Jakob Wieser 1761 1840
225. Theresia Leitner 1761 1817
226. Joseph Haslinger
227. Maria Hierserer
232. Franz Seraph Gschnaittner 1760 1828
233. Sophia Endholzner 1762 1832
234. Michael Stapfer
235. Magdalena Weger
236. Michael Winkler 1767 1846
237. Maria Mühlberger 1786 1840
238. Georg Hautz (siehe 96)
239. Apollonia Wieser (siehe 97)
240. Stephan Priermeier 1730
241. Maria Reitmayr
242. Stephan Hager
243. Magdalena Herselner
248. Johann Baptist Putz 1766
249. Theresia Putz
250. Franz Protinger
251. Theres Ekenberger
IX Obergroßeltern *
256. Balthasar Heinrich Bergstermann 1738
257. Anna Maria Bünger 1738 1796
260. Johann Eberhard Bernhörster 1718 1796
261. Catharina Elisabeth Bextermann 1739
264. Johann Mathias Wentrup 1706 1765
265. Anna Sophia Elisabeth Westermeyer 1713 1763
266. Conrad David Grever 1701 1751
267. Anna Catharina Elisabeth Griefingholt 1705 1780
268. Johann Georg Bertelsmann 1724 1780
269. Maria Elisabeth Menke 1726 1768
272. Conrad Georg Marquart 1708 1775
273. Catharina Gertrud Lause 1709 1768
274. Georg Anton Borgmann 1721 1763
275. Clara Maria Horstmann 1712 1761
276. Johann Heinrich Thiemeyer 1743 1813
277. Maria Gertrud Buschmeyer 1737 1792
278. Franz Heinrich Willmann 1743 1800
279. Anna Catharina Maria Otting 1743 1774
280. Matthias Conrad Bergstermann 1737 1812
281. Catharina Gertrud Benne 1731 1803
282. Johann Heinrich Haßlöwer 1745 1779
283. Catharina Maria Schweer 1739 1810
284. Georg Heinrich Bücker 1723 1806
285. Anna Margarethe Luersmann 1726 1766
286. Johann Heinrich Meyer zu Bergsten 1737 1807
287. Maria Elisabeth Alfermann 1735 1780
352. Thomas Zientara 1728 1771
353. Euphrosine N.N. nach 1770
354. Severin Pikus
384. Georg Hauz
385. Anna N.N.
386. Joseph Haidberger
387. Ursula Kotthöringer 1716
388. Michael Wieser 1711 1807
389. Katharina Gerstmayer 1737 1803
390. Sebastian Mayr
391. Rosina N.N.
400. Johann Schachinger
401. Maria N.N.
402. Philipp Rosenhamer
403. Maria Huber
416. Joseph Wild 1729 1804
417. Maria Stauber vor 1804
418. Lorenz Dorfner
419. Anna Maria Winklhofer
428. Georg Mayer
429. Anna Sülzmayr
430. Sebastian Honeder
431. Anna Maria Thalhamer
448. Andreas Wieser 1721 1781
449. Magdalena Meisel 1717 1795
464. Alexander Gschnaittner 1713 1788
465. Anna Strassner 1718 1779
466. Anton Endholzner nach 1783
467. Catharina N.N.
472. Andreas Winkler 1726 1789
473. Katharina Eiblmayr 1723 1803
474. Georg Mühlberger
475. Theresia Berger
476. Johann Hauz 1761 1810
477. Maria Kothiringer 1749 1820
478. Joseph Wieser 1769 1858
479. Apollonia Wieser 1761 1825
480. Stephan Prielmayr 1703 1742
481. Apollonia Wimmer
482. Georg Reithmayr
483. Gertrud N.N.
496. Martin Putz
497. Magdalena Piller
498. Bartholomäus Putz
499. Gertrud Penninger
X Oberurgroßeltern *
512. Johann Caspar Bergstermann 1711
513. Maria Elisabeth Roling 1715 1787
514. Johann Heinrich Bünger 1702 1751
515. Catharina Margarethe Holtgreve 1705
522. Hermann Georg Vogelsang 1694 1742
523. Anna Maria Bextermann 1707 1771
528. Georg Uthoff 1656 1711
529. (Catharina) Magdalena Helena Wentrup 1662 1742
530. Balthasar Heinrich Westermeyer 1682 1726
531. Anna Margarethe Hartmann 1686 1759
534. Johann Caspar Griefingholt 1667 1716
535. Catharina Margarethe Krekemeyer 1671 1743
536. Eberhard Georg Bertelsmann 1686 1760
537. Anna Maria Grothaus 1689 1751
538. Heinrich Menke 1678 1727
539. Christina Maria Hagedorn 1697 1735
544. Joseph Heinrich Marquart 1676 1723
545. Maria Elisabeth Menke 1684 1752
546. Johann Heinrich Lause 1680 1740
547. Catharina Elisabeth Gersmann 1685 1746
548. Caspar Georg Brüggemann 1670 1736
549. Maria Margarethe Hilker 1690 1760
550. Johann Itelius Horstmann 1692
551. Maria Elisabeth Kock 1681 1752
552. Nikolaus Heinrich Thiemeyer 1706 1783
553. Anna Catharina Krampe
554. Johann Gerhard Buschmeyer 1702 1792
555. Anna Margarethe Clara Sielschott 1704 1778
556. Johann Hermann Willmann 1711 1744
557. Maria Elisabeth Bücker 1714 1784
558. Johann Hermann Otte 1687 1765
559. Catharina Große-Siebenbürgen 1687
560. Johann Caspar Bergstermann (siehe 512) 1711
561. Maria Elisabeth Roling (siehe 513) 1715 1787
562. Johann Heinrich Benne 1702 1747
563. Catharina Maria Holtgreve 1701 1743
564. Joseph Heinrich Johannsmann 1709 1768
565. Anna Maria Elisabeth Haßlöwer 1716 1768
568. Johann Georg Wellenkamp 1676 1767
569. Anna Margarethe Qualbrink 1686 1771
570. Georg Joseph Luersmann
571. Catharina Maria Lange
572. Johann Heinrich Meyer zu Bergsten 1704 1744
573. Anna Maria Biesenkamp 1705 1787
704. Joannis Zientara ca 1659 1749
705. Margarita Ertmann 1759
768. Georg Hauz
769. Katharina N.N.
772. Stephan Haidberger
773. Catharina N.N.
774. Matthias Huber
775. Rosina Kotthöringer 1685
776. Vitus Wieser 1749
777. Rosina N.N.
778. Anton Gerstmayer
779. Maria Adamsperger
832. Joseph Wild
833. Maria N.N.
836. Michael Dorfner
856. Georg Mayer
857. Gertrud N.N.
858. Mathias Sülzmayr
859. Maria N.N.
896. Vitus Wieser 1749
928. Franz Gschnaittner
929. Anna N.N.
930. Adam Strassner
931. Susanna N.N.
960. Simon Prielmayr 1740
961. Rosina N.N. 1732
962. Georg Wimmer
963. Maria N.N.
992. Georg Putz
993. Apollonia N.N.
994. Johann Piller
995. Maria N.N.
996. Georg Putz
997. Maria N.N.
998. Philipp Penninger
999. Gertrud N.N.
XI Stammeltern *
1024. Johann Christopher Hesse
1025. Anna Sophia Westermeyer 1667 1744
1028. Johann Verdelmann
1029. Anna Dorothea Margaretha Wienand 1668
1030. Johann Jacob Holtgreve
1031. Margarethe Korte
1046. Johann Eberhard Bextermann 1669 1728
1047. Catharina Maria Linnemann 1680 1753
1068. Johann Griefingholt 1635 1696
1069. Catharina Niedernüfemann 1645 1718
1070. Georg Krekemeyer 1638 1722
1071. Magdalena Brüggemann 1641 1701
1072. Peter Bertelsmann 1652 1722
1073. Anna N.N. 1650 1713
1076. Heinrich Menke 1638 1728
1092. Heinrich Lause 1610 1695
1093. Margarethe Oberwetberg 1639 1723
1094. Hermann Gersmann 1643 1723
1095. Elisabeth Böhne
1098. Balthasar Hilker 1655 1741
1099. Anna Christina Griefing 1660 1740
1100. Johann Patroklus Horstmann 1660
1101. Anna Sophia Stüer 1670 1702
1102. Lucas Friedrich Kock 1644 1699
1103. Maria Elisabeth Meyer zu Eppendorf 1653
1104. Johann Heinrich Hengelbrock 1668 1718
1105. Anna Maria Thiemeyer 1669 1713
1110. Johann Caspar Sielschott 1666 1730
1111. Catharina Maria Nölker 1681 1733
1112. Joseph Heinrich Greving 1671 1748
1113. Margaretha Catharina Wiemann
1114. Johann Georg Wellenkamp (siehe 568) 1676 1767
1115. Anna Margarethe Qualbrink (siehe 569) 1686 1771
1116. Georg Otte 1644 1699
1117. Regina Stallkamp 1658
1118. Franz Siebenbürgen
1119. N.N. Langemeyer
1124. Balthasar Benne 1679 1742
1125. Anna Catharina Schliehe 1661 1748
1126. Heinrich Speckmann 1649
1127. Maria Magdalena Bartelsmann 1670 ca 1710
1128. Georg Johannsmann 1660 1728
1129. Maria Elisabeth Peistrup
1130. Johann Heinrich Erdbrink 1668 1723
1131. Anna Catharina Maria Haßlöwer 1666 1729
1138. Johann Wiemeyer 1650 1730
1139. Angela Qualbrink 1641 1724
1144. Johann Caspar Meyer zu Bergsten 1667 1742
1145. Anna Maria Wöstendiek 1672 1737
1146. Johann Brinkmann 1669 1728
1147. Catharina Maria Oestermeyer 1664 1742
1408. Joannis Zientara 1712
1409. Elisabeth N.N.
1548. Paul Huber
1549. Anna N.N.
1550. Martin Kotthöringer 1642 1716
1551. Katharina N.N. 1641 1690
1556. Matthias Gerschmayr
1557. Rosina N.N.
1558. Andreas Adamsperger
1559. Eva N.N.
1904. Georg Hauz
1905. Katharina N.N.
1908. Stephan Haidberger
1909. Catharina N.N.
XII Stammgroßeltern *
2058. Heinrich Wienand
2059. Elisabeth N.N.
2092. Heinrich Bextermann 1645 1689
2093. Magdalena Elisabeth N.N. 1646 1700
2094. Heinrich Linnemann 1652 1688
2095. Magdalena Strothmann 1651 1709
2136. Conrad Griefingholt 1590 1660
2137. Anna Niederniehaus 1598 1658
2140. Johann Krekemeyer 1602 1666
2141. Maria Busch 1603 1651
2186. N.N. Ascani 1591 1673
2187. Anna Oberwetberg 1595 1662
2196. Georg Hilker 1620 1678
2197. Adelheid Wenke 1619 1679
2198. Johann Griving 1616 1682
2199. Anna Kuhlmann 1628 1660
2200. Conrad Horstmann 1633 1666
2201. Anna Bonnemann 1636
2202. Patroklus Stüer 1636 1696
2203. Anna Meyer
2204. Johann Kock 1595 1673
2205. Catharina Vogel
2206. Andreas Meyer zu Eppendorf 1628 1696
2207. Cornelia Maria Becker 1634 1698
2210. N.N. Thiemeyer
2220. Jost Sielschott 1646 1716
2222. Hermann Nölker
2234. Hermann Stallkamp
2235. Catharina N.N.
2252. Hermann Speckmann 1623 1668
2253. Maria Tiemann 1625
2254. Patrokulus Bartelsmann 1638 1683
2255. Catharina Barbara Rosemann 1640 1721
2256. Albert Johannsmann 1615 1693
2257. Catharina Johannsmann 1619 1707
2276. Hermann Törner 1620 1678
2277. Luzia Wiemeyer 1623 1667
2278. Gerhard Qualbrink 1600 1650
2279. Margarethe Brünemann 1605 1680
2288. Caspar Meyer zu Bergsten 1623 1717
2289. Maria N.N. 1640 1693
2290. David Wöstendiek 1645 1709
2291. Clara Grundmann 1646 1700
2292. Stephan Ostmeyer 1628 1677
2293. Anna Brinkmann 1629
2295. Christina Oestermeyer 1621 1691
XIII Stammurgroßeltern *
4188. Johann Klockenbrink 1617 1676
4189. Anna Linnemann 1625
4190. Balthasar Strothmann 1609 1679
4191. Margarethe Maria Quatkemeyer 1614 1696
4280. Lucas Harbe
4281. Maria Busch
4374. Johann Oberwetberg 1570 1653
4392. N.N. Hilker
4393. Margarethe N.N. 1585 1662
4394. Johann Wenke 1570 1666
4395. N.N. 1591
4400. Georg Horstmann 1585 1661
4401. Goswina Meyer zu Holsen 1600 1670
4402. Balthasar Bonnemann 1671
4403. Anna Veltmann 1676
4404. Balthasar Stüer 1583 1661
4405. Agathe Stratmann
4504. Balthasar Speckmann 1586 1666
4505. Goswina Pütker 1597 1676
4506. Conrad N.N. 1597 1659
4507. Margarethe N.N. Ww Tiemann 1587 1654
4554. Rudolph Hüsing 1590 1625
4555. Elisabeth Wiemeyer 1601 1631
4558. Jacob Brünemann 1572 1659
4559. Barbara N.N. 1575 1652
4576. Johann Schneider 1594 1684
4584. Heinrich Ostmeyer 1595 1651
4585. Anna Margarethe N.N. 1595 1652
4586. Johann Brinkmann 1593 1667
4587. Maria Lauxtermann 1593 1667
XIV Ahneneltern *
8378. N.N. Linnemann
8379. Catharina N.N. 1596 1666
8382. Georg Quatkemeyer 1560 1655
8383. Anna Frieling 1583 1667
9008. Balthasar Speckmann 1595
9009. Agatha Meyer zu Himmern
9110. Joseph Wiemeyer 1573 1630
9111. Gertrud Brunemann
XV Ahnengroßeltern *
18220. Gerhard Wiemeyer ca 1530
18221. Catharina N.N.